Honor Chorus Final List

Congratulations

SOPRANO 1
Shannon Bryn (2019) Barnes Co North
Keiley Slorby (2019) Carrington HS
Marly Holmquist (2019) Cavalier HS
Maigan Wilmes (2020) Century HS
Meghan Ray (2020) Jamestown HS
Hope Cleveland (2019) Langdon Area HS
MacKenzy Houston (2019) Legacy HS
Kristin Johnson (2020) Legacy HS
Sophie Lind (2019) Mandan HS
Chloe Jones (2019) Minot Magic City
Chloe Watterud (2020) Minot Magic City
Gianna Genareo (2019) MLS Mohall HS
Tymber Schneider (2020) Richardton Taylor HS
Candace Schlosser (2019) Rugby HS
Kamryn Morrison (2021) South Prairie HS
Hannah Bonness (2020) United Public School #7

SOPRANO 2
Ava Pfeifer (2020) Century HS
Megan Goldade (2019) Glenburn HS
Caroline Kiser (2020) Jamestown HS
Sarah Belanus (2019) Larimore HS
Molly Rickert (2019) Legacy HS
Hannah Schumacher (2020) Legacy HS
Jasmine Wutzke (2020) Legacy HS
Ivelynn Noel (2019) Minot Magic City
Kate Melkert (2019) Minot Magic City
Reggan Dolbeare (2019) Minot Magic City
Brianna Quick (2020) Nedrose HS
Hayley Foley (2020) Shiloh Christian
Allison McHugo    (2019) Thompson Public
Anastasia Tibor (2019) Trinity HS
Emily Gilsrud (2019) Wahpeton HS

ALTO  1
Sylvie Pate (2019) Carrington HS
Brynn Shirley (2019) Century HS
Rachel Schall (2019) Century HS
Brenna Olson (2020) Century HS
Jadyn Krahler (2019) Devils Lake HS
Bethany Belleque (2019) Devils Lake HS
Mikie Nash (2020) Glenburn HS
Macy Olson (2019) Harvey HS
Annika Towe (2019) Harvey HS
Kayla Weigum (2019) Hazen HS
Alivia Hoke (2019) Jamestown HS
Karissa Geer (2019) Legacy HS
Alli Williams (2019) Legacy HS
Katin Vetter (2020) Legacy HS
Isabella Andrews (2019) Minot Magic City
Jadzia Hill (2021) Wahpeton HS
Bailey Paulson (2019) Richardton-Taylor HS

ALTO 2
Kylee Cline-Barrette (2019) Century HS
Lexie Cole (2019) Century HS
McKenzi Conner (2020)    Century HS
Grace Quam (2020) Devils Lake HS
Erin Haugen (2019) Griggs Co HS
Belen Molina (2019) Jamestown HS
Abbie Holter (2020) Larimore HS
Madelyn Hurt (2019) Legacy HS
Sydney DeWall (2019) Legacy HS
Aydreyel Shuh (2020) Legacy HS
Aleisha Schock (2020) Legacy HS
Alayzia McLeod (2019) Minot Magic City
Rachel Juve (2020) Thompson Public
ReAnna Salinas (2019) Tioga HS
Belle Bernhardt (2020) Wing HS
Kylee Cline (2019) Beulah HS

TENOR 1
Logan Kjos (2019) Legacy High School
Camden Gifford (2021) Central Campus
Braydon Kraft (2021) Washburn Public School
Christian Gifford (2019) Magic City Campus
Jett Swanson (2020) Magic City Campus
Corby Svihovec (2021) Legacy High School
DeAnte Kehr (2021) Legacy High School
Brennen Kemmet (2019) Legacy High School
Pierce Schmeichel (2020) Legacy High School
Harrison Seil (2020) Legacy High School
Jacob Swart (2020) Carrington High School
Nate Krantz (2021) Century High School
Henry Kersey-Russell (2019) Century High School
Brett Fitzgerald (2019) St. John Public School
Kaden Dowling (2022) Legacy High School
Micah Carter, (2019) Magic City Campus

TENOR 2
Elijah Clay (2019) Wolford
James Hart (2019) Century High School
Nathan Bender (2020) Century High School
Ben Marowf (2020) Legacy High School
Noah Jacobs (2020) Magic City Campus
Josiah Halton (2020) Magic City Campus
Clayton Marchwick (2020) Culbertson
Isaiah Jilek (2019) Trinity High School
Daiton Bibelheimer (2021) Harvey
Tanner Earsley (2021) Wilton Public School
Talon Hebert (2021) Central Campus
Zach Kirby (2021) Culbertson
Skylar Mullikin (2021) Hazen High School
Logan King (2021) Legacy High School
Owen Thompson (2020) Century High School

BASS 1
Kalib LaRocque (2019) St. John Public School
Michael Gaytan-Gleasor (2019) Minot Magic City
Kai Cariveau (2020) Legacy High School
Bryce Gartner (2019) Legacy High School
Dylan Beck (2020) Legacy High School
Erik Reichenberg (2019) Center-Stanton
Logan Quinn (2020) Wilton Public School
Garret Schuster (2020) New Rockford-Sheyenne
Pieter Louters (2019) New Rockford-Scheyenne
Caedon Pederson (2020) Carrington High School
Simon Johnson (2020) Legacy High School
Liam Gebhardt (2019) Legacy High School
Nathan Michel (2019) Shiloh Christian
Keaton Erickson (2019) Minot Magic City
Nathan Pellenwessel (2019) Minot Magic City
Steven Bovia (2019) MLS-Mohall
Joseph Schweitzer (2021) Legacy High School

BASS 2
Konnor Stordalen (2020) Century High School
Matthew Rader (2019) Century High School
Nick Faul (2019) Legacy High School
Jay Gullingsrud (2019) Legacy High School
Garret Fettig (2019) Legacy High School
Tanner Olson (2020) Legacy High School
Mason Pitcher (2020) Century High School
Curtis Anderson (2019) Minot Magic City
Mason Brothers (2020) Minot Magic City
Brandyn Weatherly (2020) Jamestown High School
Josh Runyon (2020) Stanley Public
Trapper Simmers (2020) Stanley Public
Jonathon Eanes (2019) Culbertson
Jarrel McGarvey (2020) Leeds High School
Johnathan Hiltner (2019) Central Cass
Anthony Mahler (2019) Maddock