Cantabile Chorus Final List

Congratulations

SOPRANO 1
Alex Kindem (2021) Century HS
Ellie Miller (2021) Wahpeton HS
Morgan Ehlis (2020) Trinity HS
Emily Russon (2022) Century HS
Jasmine Rogers (2021) Newburg United Public School
Kyah Osse (2020) Century HS
Sophie Burtman (2019) Divide Co HS
Tara Dahl (2021) HMB Hazelton Moffit Braddock
Annika Tweten (2021) Jamestown HS
Callie Lawrence (2019) Leeds HS
Josephine Baumann (2011) Legacy HS
Bethany Anderson (2019) Harvey HS
Scarlett Nogosek (2021) Legacy HS
Cecelia Starkey (2020) Minot Magic City Campus
Alyce Dinger (2019) Shiloh Christian
Jasmin Martinez (2021) Legacy HS
Makayla Biel (?) New Rockford – Sheyenne HS
Kaitlyn Mertz (2020) Legacy HS
Jayden Cherry (2020) Wahpeton HS
Kylee Gifford (2020) Legacy HS
Naomi Dykeman (2019) Minot Magic City Campus
Sophia Jilek (2020) Trinity HS

SOPRANO 2
Molly Kostek (2021) Minot Central Campus
Greysen Anderson (2019) Washburn Public School
Sadie Meissner (2020) Jamestown HS
Caitlyn Molter (2020) Ashley Public School
Micah Schlittenhardt (2021) Legacy HS
Baylee Vondra (2019) Beulah HS
Savanna Freidt (2019) Carrington HS
Rebecca Schmidt (2019) Center-Stanton HS
Olivia Erickson (2019) Wahpeton High School
Elizabeth Wheeler (2021) Central Cass HS
Megan Hubley (2022) Century HS
Cassidy Strommen (2022) Flasher HS
Taryn Schurhamer (2021) Wing Public School
Abby Hopkins (2019) Century HS
Haiden Pederson (2020) Legacy HS
Jenna Baerwald (2019) Devils Lake HS
Abby Haugen (2021) Griggs Central HS
Aili Osmond (2020) Century HS
Izzabella Starkey (2021) Minot Central Campus
Christa Araujo (2019) Legacy HS
Emma Walz (2022) Century HS
Payton Howard (2020) Northstar Public School
Janessa Anderson (2021) Century HS
Destiny Sims (2022) Northstar Public School
Christina Larsen (2021) Surrey Public School
Nola Demars (2021) Century HS
Lillian Kielhack (2022) Century HS
Kerstyn Anderson (2021) Devils Lake HS
Quinntana Wettlin (2019) Culbertson MT
Emma Voit (2019) Culbertson MT
Reagan Hildre (2021) Velva Public School
Ciarra Sayler (2021) Jamestown HS
Hannah Thinnes (2020) Legacy HS
Britney Behm (2019) Legacy HS
Abigail Grossman (2019) Maddock HS
Jersey Johnson (2022) Minot Central Campus
Destiny Moore (2020) Nedrose HS
Madison LaLonde (2021) Northstar Public School
Hanna Grubb (2019) Powers Lake Public School
Allison Leintz (2021) Trinity HS
Madilyn Gefroh (2019) Velva Public School
Haley Vollmer (2021) Wing Public School

ALTO 1
Kate Hicks (2020) Minot Magic City Campus
Kiana Olson (2022) Beulah HS
Emily Fitch (2020) Center Stanton HS
Karsyn Haag (2020) Center-Stanton HS
Faith Hammer (2020) Century HS
Sydney White (2019) Legacy HS
Laura DeGraw (2020) Century HS
Ashtyn Ator (2020) Culbertson HS
Anna Janssen (2020) Devils Lake HS
Tymber Boldt (2021) Flasher HS
Allyson Youngs (2020) Garrison HS
Emma Ernst (2022) Legacy HS
Lila Farden (2021) Glenburn HS
Liberty Hook (2022) Griggs County Central HS
Genesis Paul (2019) Hazen HS
Elizabeth Hoke (2020) Legacy HS
Madelyn Reinarts (2019) Jamestown HS
McKayla DeWitz (2020) Kidder Co HS
Kay Harris (2020) Century HS
Lizzie Muhs (2020) Langdon Area HS
Lauren Feist (2021) Legacy HS
Trina Elfman (2019 Larimore HS
Julianna Dickson (2021) Washburn Public School
Anna Gronbeck (2020) Legacy HS
Mahkena Stroh (2019) Legacy HS
Graci Miller (2019) Litchville-Marion HS
Talissa Aabrekke (?) Maddock HS
Rylee Sommerfelt (2019) Minot Magic City Campus
Hailee Miller (2020) Nedrose HS
Hallie Hause (2020) Legacy HS
Kayden Wiedrich (2021) New Rockford – Sheyenne HS
Mia Nordstrom (2020) Jamestown HS
Eliza Freund (2021) Northstar Public School
Shoshanna Bohlen (2019) Legacy HS
Cory Wheeler (2020) Shiloh Christian School
Elizabeth Dean (2021) South Heart Public School
Shelby Tranby (2020) United Public School District #7
Hannah Brobst, (2020) Washburn HS
Henrietta Tracey, (2022) Williston HS

ALTO 2
Parker Kongslie (2021) Hebron Public School
Kayla Bornemann (2020) Center-Stanton
Kyza Kadlec (2020) Park River Area HS
Anja Fritz (2022) Century HS
Rachel Onyangore (2020) Legacy HS
Katie Humble (2021) Minot Central Campus
Brenna Dietrich (2021) Century HS
Trinadee White (2020) Hebron Public School
Kiana Saylor (2021) Century HS
Ketina Francois (2021) Legacy HS
Madison Wutzke (2019) Century HS
Katelyn Voeller (2019) Harvey HS
Catherine Suckow (2020) Jamestown HS
Michaela Nelson (2021) Larimore HS
Sarah Jacobson (2022) Legacy HS
Marissa Lunde (2019) Maddock HS
Makenna Rosencrans (2020) Minot Magic City Campus