Skip to content
Be seen. Be heard.

Faculty & Staff Directory

Filtered by First Name

First Name Directory Filter: "C"

Results: 40
 
Camila Van Dyke
Residence Life Coordinator
Dakota Hall - lower level
 
Candyce Grosz
858-3394
 
Cashier
Food Services - Student Center
 
Caren Barnett
Adjunct Instructor
Nursing
 
Cari Olson
Director-Institutional Research
Administration 363B
 
Carla Davis
IVN Coordinator
Admin 350
 
Carly Reinke
Admssions Counselor
Enrollment Services - Admin 165
 
Carolyn Perry
Food Services
Student Center - 2nd floor
 
Carrie Lewis
Instructor
Nursing - Memorial 328
Dr. 
Cathryn Halverson
Assistant Professor
English - Hartnett Hall 141
 
Cathy Haarstad
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 203L
 
Celeste Hauser
Transfer Student Specialist
Registrar's Office - Admin-1st floor
 
Celeste Simmons
Admin Assistant
VPAA - Admin-2nd floor
 
Chad Fenner
Instructor
BIT - Main 302G
 
Charlene Radke
Custodian
Facilities Management
 
Charles Young
Assistant Professor - Music
Main 128
 
Charles Moody
Custodian
Student Wellness Center
 
Chelsie Haaland
Clinic Supervisor/Instructor
Comm Disorders - Memorial 104D
 
Chelsie Hultz
Instructor
Teacher Ed. & Kinesiology
 
Cheryl Kremer
Administrative Assistant
Music - Main 220
 
Cheryl Merck
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 203F
Dr. 
Cheryl Nilsen
Professor
Math & CS - Model Hall 316
 
Chi Ugwu
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 138F
 
Chris Brunkhorst
Coach
Strength & Conditioning
Dr. 
Christina Paxman
Assistant Professor
Broadcasting - Hartnett 144W
 
Christina Klassy
Instructor
Nursing - Memorial 314
 
Christine Brigden
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 203M
Dr. 
Christopher Keller
Professor
Biology - Cyril Moore 219
Dr. 
Christopher Heth
Assistant Professor
Chemistry - Cyril Moore 331
 
Chuck Barney
Director
Severson Entr. Academy - Main 304
 
Cindy Geyer
Cashier
Business Office - Admin-2nd floor
 
Cindy Larcombe
Adjunct Instructor
Teacher Ed & Kinesiology
 
Cole Krueger
Assistant Director
Enrollment Services - Admin 165
 
Connie Irey
Early Interventionist
NDCPD - Memorial 201D
 
Connie Gulli
858-3834
 
Food Services
Student Center - 2nd floor
 
Corey Ell
Environmental Systems Technician
Facilities Management
 
Corrina Lemer
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Business Office - Admin-2nd floor
 
Courtenay Burckhard
Wellness Center
Rm 2026
 
Courtney Armstrong
Administrative Assistant
Registrar's Office - Admin.-1st floor
 
Courtney Kivett
Assistant Softball Coach
Dome
 
Craig Fournier
Campus Security Officer
Safety & Security