Skip to content
Be seen. Be heard.

Faculty & Staff Directory

Filtered by First Name

First Name Directory Filter: "L"

Results: 32
 
JoLynn Webster
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 138C
Dr. 
Larry Chu
Professor
Math & CS - Model 319
 
Lauralee Dammen
Administrative Assistant
IT Central - Main 108
Dr. 
Laurie Geller
VP for Academic Affairs
Administration-2nd floor
 
Laurie Weber
Director Financial Aid
Administration-2nd floor
 
Leisa Harmon
Assistant Professor
Comm Disorders - Memorial 104L
 
Leon Perzinski
Director - Student Center
Student Center-2nd floor
 
Leslee Thorpe
Instructor
TEK - Swain 218A
Dr. 
Lesley Magnus
Professor
Comm Disorders - Memorial 104K
 
Libby Claerbout
Director - International Programs
Student Center-1st floor
Dr. 
Linda Pettersen
Assistant Professor
Nursing - Memorial 329
Dr. 
Linda Cresap
Professor
Business Info Tech - Main 320
 
Linda Olson
Professor
Art - Hartnett 229W
 
Linda Clark
858-3834
 
Food Services
Student Center-2nd floor
 
Linda Madsen
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 122
 
Lindsey Benson
Assistant Director
Financial Aid - Admin-2nd floor
 
Lisa Yoder
858-3834
 
Food Services
Student Center - 2nd floor
 
Lisa Roteliuk
Assistant Professor
Comm Disorders - Memorial 102
 
Lisa Haman
Coordinator Admin Support
IT Central - Main 108
Dr. 
Lisa Borden-King
Associate Professor
TEK - Swain 218B
 
Lisa Dooley
Title IX Coordinator
Memorial 412
 
Liz Krebsbach
Administrative Assistant
Enrollment Services - Admin 165
 
Lori Braasch
Administrative Assistant
Residence Life - Dakotal Hall
Dr. 
Lori Garnes
Associate Director
NDCPD - Memorial 200A
 
Lori Ihli
Lab Instructor
Biology - Swain 304 & 306
Dr. 
Lorraine Willoughby
Chair & Professor
BADM-BIT Main 318
 
Lucy Bobyleva
Instructor
Chemistry - Cyril Moore 333A
 
Luke Blikre
Boiler Operator
Facilities Management
 
Luke Charley
Research Associate
NDCPD - Memorial 203D
 
Luther Olson
Instructor
Math & CS - Model 308
 
Lynda Bertsch
Director
Career Center - SC-2nd floor
 
Lynda Opp
Secretary
Nursing - Memorial 302